2019-20

DANCE TEAMS

We are so incredibly proud of each and every dancer who put their heart & soul into the auditions. We had 150 dancers walk through our doors on Saturday, and every single one of them was poised, professional and respectful.  Each dancer gave us their best effort, and that's all we can ever ask for.  These are not just great dancers, these are GREAT KIDS!

CONGRATULATIONS to the members of our new competition dance teams!!!  

Company 320:

Kindergarten – 2nd Grade

Josie Bringus

Reese Bruening

Annie Carnevale

Tinley Farmer

Elsie Ganzer

Piper Green

Lucy Klein

Lydia Lunt

Ardyn Lyngar

Brinley Milne

Penelope Redburn

Scarlet Redburn

Livy Smith

Maggie Stipanovich

Brielle Ussery

Jerrilyn Webb

Delaney Williams

Macy Zeier

 

3rd– 5th Grade

Lana Besherse

Bridget Bruening

Kinley Carr

Taylor Crossley

Ainsley Daniels

Claire Domeier

Jordan Ernzen

Angelina Gordon

Scarlett Guhde

Jacee Hensley

Lilly Hill

Carleigh Jameson

Kadince Jeffers

Lilyan Kagarice

Ella Klein

Allison Koeberl

Kindall Krogsdale

Sophia Lunt

Analeigh Miles

Britton Reynolds

Kamryn Slaughter

Ellie Smith

Sophia Vittoria

Claire Watson

Myla Zeier

 

6th– 7th Grade

Eva Barker

Addison Birkenholz

Evelynn Carleton

Braylee Coslet

Grace Daily

Stella DePrenger

Kolby Feeback

Emery Glennon

Mia Grisham

Lily Hoessel

Taylor Hofmann

Olivia Kinstler

Graysen Milbrandt

Dani Miles

Ashlyn Moore

Madysen Moore

Rikki O'Connor

Emree Phillips

Taylor Ross

McKenna Steffen

Sam Stipanovich

Sophie Stipanovich

Chayce Turner

 

8th– 9th Grade

Aaliyah Barker

Jacie Barker

Sophia Brown

Carley Crossley

Madelyn Duncan

Chloe Ferris

Elizabeth Gargas

Malaya Hill

Daley Hoeft

Eden Irsik

Lilly Liberty

Avery Peterson

Bailey Sauer

Kennedy Slaughter

Haydyn Sybert

Aubrey Taylor

Chloe Tomney

Grace Troncin

Carly Watkins

Lillian Young

Madelyn Zimmerman

 

10th– Seniors

Jessa Baldwin

Halle Bell

Halia Boyden

Cooper Brown

Kya Curtis

Taylor Dierkens

Madyson Glenn

Ellarie Haggart

Sterling Hixson

Laura Kacmarova

Madison Leighr

Makenzie Liberty

Chloe McCoy

Sloan Muiller

Madison Pennington

Brooklyn Richie

Gracie Rothweiler

Kennedy Stark

Jennifer Teel

Rylie Turner

Maggie Wisecup

Ava Yarc

PRE-Company

Laylah Baker

Julia Barbee

Gracie Beasley

Brienne Bonderer

Khloe Busick

Kenlie Campbell

Nikki Childress

Norah Craven

Landen Darling

Aislynn Dolan

Monroe Easley

Murphy Eshelman

Isabella Grizzle

Gianna Hall

Jaeden Hardison

Syrenati Hutson

Ellie Johnson

Oliver Josephson

Maverick Kerns

Addison King

Kimberly Kirk

Lilly Klein

Joley Leach

Ella McQuillen

Kenna Miller

Aubrey Noble

Ava Passantino

Allie Peterson

Summer Shanks

Emily Smith

Gwenyth Tolliver

Rilyn Watkins

We are also now enrolling for our

320 Performance Teams (ages 5 & up).

No audition necessary.  Register by clicking on the ENROLL NOW button above. 

 

 

PLEASE EMAIL OWNER/DIRECTOR

TARA MEINERT with any questions:

tara@320dance.com​

(816) 903-2623

office@320dance.com

Studio 320 Dance & Acro

320 S. Platte Clay Way

Kearney, MO 64060

© 2019 by Studio 320, LLC