2020-21

Competition

DANCE TEAMS

 

 

Congratulations to the following dancers

on making the 2020-21 dance teams:

Company 320

Avery Aller

Jessa Baldwin

Aaliyah Barker

Eva Barker

Jacie Barker

Ava Begemann

Halle Bell

Lana Besherse

Addison Birkenholz

Halia Boyden

Josie Bringus

Cooper Brown

Sophia Brown

Bridget Bruening

Reese Bruening

Annie Carnevale

Nikki Childress

Braylee Coslet

Norah Craven

Carley Crossley

Taylor Crossley

Kya Curtis

Grace Daily

Ainsley Daniels

Stella DePrenger

Taylor Dierkens

Claire Domeier

Madelyn Duncan

Jordan Ernzen

Tinley Farmer

Kolby Feeback

Annika Foust

Elsie Ganzer

Lizzy Gargas

Madyson Glenn

Emery Glennon

Angelina Gordon

Piper Green

Mia Grisham

Scarlett Guhde

Ellarie Haggart

Gianna Hall

Layna Heindel

Jacee Hensley

Lilly Hill

Sterling Hixson

Daley Hoeft

Lily Hoessel

Taylor Hofmann

Hensley Hurst

Kadince Jeffers

Lilyan Kagarice

Olivia Kinstler

Ella Klein

Lucy Klein

Allison Koeberl

Kindall Krogsdale

Ava Lane

Joley Leach

Madison Leighr

Kenzie Liberty

Lydia Lunt

Sophia Lunt

Ardyn Lyngar

Annika Massey

Chloe McCoy

Ella McQuillen

Graysen Milbrandt

Analeigh Miles

Dani Miles

Brinley Milne

Ashlyn Moore

Madysen Moore

Sloan Muiller

Rikki O'Connor

Madison Pennington

Avery Peterson

Emree Phillips

Penelope Redburn

Scarlet Redburn

Britton Reynolds

Brooklyn Richie

Taylor Ross

Bailey Sauer

Summer Shanks

Abigail Shaw

Kamryn Slaughter

Kennedy Slaughter

Ellie Smith

Livy Smith

Kennedy Stark

McKenna Steffen

Maggie Stipanovich

Sam Stipanovich

Sophie Stipanovich

Haydyn Sybert

Aubrey Taylor

Chloe Tomney

Grace Troncin

Chayce Turner

Rylie Turner

Brielle Ussery

Sophia Vittoria

Claire Watson

Jerrilyn Webb

Delaney Williams

Maggie Wisecup

Ava Yarc

Lillian Young

Macy Zeier

Myla Zeier

Madelyn Zimmerman

Pre-Company

 

Julia Barbee

Gracie Beasley

Leah Bell

Layla Bethel

Brienne Bonderer

Kaylee Bradley

Olivia Bradley

Khloe Busick

Adelyn Collins

Caitlynn Cordt

Payton Cordt

Sophie Davolt

Michaela Dickey

Monroe Easley

Murphy Eshelman

Madilynn Hickman

Kennedy Hill

Bryleigh Jameson

Carleigh Jameson

Declan Jameson

Jillian Jameson

Oliver Josephson

Goldie Kazanowski

Maverick Kerns

Addison King

Kimberly Kirk

Lilly Klein

Nora Klein

Madeline Koch

Kirra Ladenthin

Merindah Ladenthin

Paytin Logan

Kenna Miller

Josie Moyers

Aubrey Noble

Ava Passantino

Allie Peterson

Alexander Schnoebelen

Emily Smith

Gwen Tolliver

Rilyn Watkin

PLEASE EMAIL OWNER/DIRECTOR

TARA MEINERT with any questions:

tara@320dance.com​

Fall online enrollment will begin August 10th.  You will be able to view and register at www.320dance.com once you know your team placement.

COMPANY 320:  the office will auto enroll your dancer into all required classes.

Fall classes are set to begin on Tuesday, September 8th, after Labor Day. 

(816) 903-2623

office@320dance.com

Studio 320 Dance & Acro

320 S. Platte Clay Way

Kearney, MO 64060

© 2019 by Studio 320, LLC